Records

Azerbaijan Indoor Records - Men

     Discipline     Perf. Athlete Date   Venue
60m 6.61 Aleksandr Kornelyuk 09.03.74 Gothenburg
200m 21.51 Ramil Guliyev 04.02.09 Tallin
300m 33.62 Ramil Guliyev 01.02.09 Moscow
400m 47.15 Dmitriy Chumichkin 01.03.02 Vienna
800m 1:48.17 Andrey Vamishin 20.01.89 Moscow
1000m 2:27.6 Sadiq Sadiqov 1984 Baku
1500m 3:58.93 Namig Asadov 11.01.08 Baku
3000m 7:39.59 Hayle İbrahimov 21.02.13 Stocholm
60mH 7.85 Genadiy Chuqunov 1987 Moscow
Pole Vault 4.50 Jeyhun Huseynov 09.02.08 Baku
High Jump 2.24 Valeriy Sereda 1981 Minsk
Long Jump 7.97 Vladimir Tepelev 1978 Xarkov
Triple Jump 17.37 Vasif Asadov 12.02.88 Volgograd
Shot Put 16.45 Tofig Mammadov 30.01.10 Baku
4X200 1:30.8 National Team

(O.Berdnikov,F.Tatoyev,

A.Pexterev,B.Smolnikov)

1983 Baku
 

4X400

 

3:17.44

National team

P.Setin,I.Akhmedov,

V.Bulichev,A.Yusifov)

 

22.02.07

 

Tehran

5000 m wak 21:45.66 Sergey Shildkret 13.03.93 Toronto

Azerbaijan Indoor Records - Women

     Discipline Perf. Athlete Date  Venue
60m 7.45 Zakiyya Hasanova 18.02.18 Istanbul
200m 24.8 Irina Shalayeva 1986 Baku
400m 56.4 Yuliya Telegina 1983 Gomel
800m 2:12.0 Ludmila Gorbileva 1987 Simferopol
1500m 4:18.07 LayesAbdullayeva 20.02.10 Baku
3000m 8:49.65 Layes Abdullayeva 12.03.10 Doha
60mH 8.54 Ellada Kolesnikova 1990 Zaporojye
4x200m 1:44.3 National Team 1984 Baku
Pole Vault  3.50 Yelena Gladkova 21.02.14 Baku
High Jump 1.75 Irina Bogdanova 1983 Baku
Long Jump 6.17 Galina Tumasova 1985 Baku
Triple Jump 13.42 Yekaterina Sariyeva 23.01.15 Sankt-Peterburg
3000m walk 14:32.0 Aida Isayeva 1993 Baku
5000m walk 24.53.2 Valida Abdullyeva 1985 Baku

Azerbaijan U23 Indoor Records - Men

     Discipline     Perf. Athlete Date   Venue
60m 6.66 Ramil Guliyev 07.03.09 Torino
200m 21.51 Ramil Guliyev 04.02.09 Tallin
300m 33.62 Ramil Guliyev 01.02.09 Moscow
400m 47.15 Dmitriy Chumichkin 01.03.02 Vienna
800m 1:48.17 Andrey Vamishin 20.01.89 Moscow
1500m 3:58.93 Namig Asadov 11.01.08 Baku
3000m 7:41.48 Hayle İbrahimov 12.02.12 Karlsruhe
60mH 8.02 Rahib Mammadov 11.02.12 Baku
Pole Vault 4.40 Oleg Andreyev

 

1983 Baku
High Jump 2.24 Valeriy Sereda 1981 Minsk
Long Jump 7.97 Vladimir Tepelev 1978 Xarkov
Triple Jump 16.67 Vasif Asadov 27.02.87 Baku
Shot Put 16.45 Tofig Mammadov 30.01.10 Baku
4X200 1:29.84 National Team

(I.Akhmedov,V.Bulichev,

R.Abbasov,V.Mehdiyev)

16.02.04 Moscow
5000 m wak 20:37.0 Roman Lobachev 1988 Baku

Azerbaijan U23 Indoor  Records - Women

     Discipline Perf. Athlete Date  Venue
60m 7.63 Elvira Jabbarova 1993 Tehran
200m 24.8 Irina Shalayeva 1986 Baku
400m 56.4 Yuliya Telegina 1983 Gomel
800m 2:16.67 Mammadova Shafa 17.01.15 Baku
1500m 4:18.07 LayesAbdullayeva 20.02.10 Baku
3000m 8:49.65 Layes Abdullayeva 12.03.10 Doha
60mH 8.54 Ellada Kolesnikova 1990 Zaporojye
4x200m 1:44.3 National Team 1984 Baku
Pole Vault  3.50 Yelena Gladkova 21.02.14 Baku
High Jump 1.75 Irina Bogdanova 1983 Baku
Long Jump 6.17 Galina Tumasova 1985 Baku
Triple Jump 13.42 Yekaterina Sariyeva 23.01.15 Sankt-Peterburg
3000m walk 14:32.0 Aida Isayeva 1993 Baku
5000m walk 24.53.2 Valida Abdullyeva 1985 Baku

Azerbaijan U20 Indoor Records - Men

     Discipline     Perf. Athlete Date   Venue
60m 6.66 Ramil Guliyev 07.03.09 Torino
200m 21.35 Ramil Guliyev 03.03.07 Baku
300m 33.62 Ramil Guliyev 01.02.09 Moscow
400m 47.92 Felix Tatoyev 1983 Moscow
800m 1:56.62 Namig Asadov 12.01.08 Baku
1500m 3:58.93 Namig Asadov 11.01.08 Baku
3000m 8:30.4 Sergey Jadko 1988 Baku
60mH 8.01 Rahib Mammadov 22.01.11 Baku
Pole Vault 4.40 Oleg Andreyev

 

1983 Baku
High Jump 2.16 Vladislav Vasilyev 1990 Baku
Long Jump 7.20 Anver Zeynalzade 17.01.09 Baku
Triple Jump 16.50 Nazim Babayev 29.01.16 Baku
Shot Put 15.48 Nurahmad Babayev 25.02.2018 Minsk
5000 m wak 20:37.0 Roman Lobachev 1988 Baku
Heptathlon 5996 Albert Menyaev 1986 Lvov

Azerbaijan U20 Indoor  Records - Women

     Discipline Perf. Athlete Date  Venue
60m 7.63 Elvira Jabbarova 1993 Tehran
200m 24.8 Irina Shalayeva 1986 Baku
400m 56.4 Yuliya Telegina 1983 Gomel
800m 2:18.50 Aliyeva Adela 12.01.02 Baku
1500m 4:18.07 Layes Abdullayeva 20.02.10 Baku
3000m 8:49.65 Layes Abdullayeva 12.03.10 Doha
60mH 8.54 Ellada Kolesnikova 1990 Zaporojye
Pole Vault  3.60 Yelena Gladkova 09.01.16 Chelyabinsk
High Jump 1.75 Irina Bogdanova 1983 Baku
Long Jump 5.92 Galina Tumasova 1983 Bransk
Triple Jump 13.17 Yekaterina Sariyeva 28.12.14 Sankt-Peterburg
Shot Put 11.00 Ragneta Qurbanova 11.02.11 Baku
3000m walk 15:15.00 Afat Abdullayeva 1986 Leningrad
5000m walk 25:28.00 Rena Abdullyeva 1986 Leningrad

Azerbaijan U18 Indoor Records - Men

     Discipline     Perf. Athlete Date   Venue
60m 6.86 Ramil Guliyev 19.01.07 Volgograd
200m 21.35 Ramil Guliyev 03.03.07 Baku
400m 50.9 Valeriy Xoxlov 1988 Baku
800m 1:59.5 Ilgar Guseynov 1985 Baku
1500m 4:06.60 Namig Asadov 07.01.05 Baku
3000m 8:43.5 Sergey Jadko 1985 Baku
4x200m 1:42.3 National Team 1988 Baku
60mH 8.1

8.49

Marat Xayrulin

Rahib Mammadov

1987

21.02.09

Baku

Baku

Pole Vault 4.25 Oleg Andreyev

 

1982 Baku
High Jump 2.05 Yevgeniy Leshchinskiy 1987 Baku
Long Jump 7.19 Alexey Myasnikov 1988 Baku
Triple Jump 15.44 Nazim Babayev 10.01.14 Baku
Shot Put 16.02 Rasim Babayev 21.01.11 Baku
5000 m Walk 22:28.5 Roman Lobachev 1985 Baku
10000m Walk 44:48.0 Roman Lobachev 1986 Zaporojye
Heptathlon 4796 Albert Menyaev 1985 Donetsk

Azerbaijan U18 Indoor  Records - Women

     Discipline Perf. Athlete Date  Venue
60m 7.63 Elvira Jabbarova 1993 Tehran
200m 25.47 Yelena Pextireva 11.02.17 Baku
400m 56.4 Yuliya Telegina 1983 Gomel
800m 2:19.2 Alyena Tretyak 1988 Baku
1500m 4:32.89 Behafeta Hadiyes 21.02.14 Baku
3000m 9:55.72 Behafeta Hadiyes 22.02.14 Baku
4x200m 1:46.9 National Team 1987 Baku
60mH 8.4 Ellada Kolesnikova 1987 Vilnyus
Pole Vault  3.50 Yelena Gladkova 21.02.14 Baku
High Jump 1.75 Irina Bogdanova 1983 Baku
Long Jump 5.75 Yuliya Kolesnikova

Yelena Pekhtireva

1999

25.02.2018

Baku

Minsk

Triple Jump 12.42 Leyla Pashayeva 06.03.06 Moscow
Shot Put 11.68 Gunel Huseynova 16.02.18 Baku
3000m walk 15:15.00 Afat Abdullayeva 1986 Leningrad
5000m walk 25:28.00 Rena Abdullyeva 1986 Leningrad

Azerbaijan Outdoor Records - Men

Discipline     Perf. Athlete Date   Venue
100m 10.08 Ramil Guliyev 13.06.09 Istanbul
200m 20.04 Ramil Guliyev 10.07.09 Belgrade
400m 45.83 Yuriy Dudkin 18.09.86 Tashkent
800m 1:46.7 Alibey Shukurov 03.06.04 Baku
1500m 3:43.7 Boris Kutukov 22.04.79 Baku
3000m 7:34.57 Hayle İbrahimov 25.05.13 Doha
5000m 13:09.17 Hayle İbrahimov 28.08.14 Zurich
10 000m 28:55.82 Evans Kiplagat 20.05.17 Baku
3000m SC 8:52.0 Nikolay Kotov 19.05.73 Baku
110mH 13.63 Genadiy Chuqunov 08.06.86 Leningrad
400mH 50.00 Alexandr Karasev 30.05.76 Munchen
Pole Vault 5.00 Alexandr Zyatin 05.05.73 Xarkov
        High Jump 2.37 Valeriy Sereda 02.09.84 Rieti
Long Jump 8.03 Vladimir Tepelev 17.09.78 Tbilisi
Triple Jump 17.33 Vasif Asadov 18.08.90 Bryansk
Shot Put 17.28 Zaur  Sadıxov 12.11.61 Baku
     Discus Throw 56.86 Rauf Tarzumanov 19.06.82 Baku
Javelin Throw 60.49 Orxan Gasimov 19.05.17 Baku
Hammer Throw 79.56 Dzmitri Marshin 12.07.12 Minsk
           Decathlon 7359 Valeriy Deryabin 22.05.77 Baku
 

4X100

 

39.78

Ramil Quliyev

Ruslan Abbasov

Valentin Bulıçev

Pavel Setin

 

20.06.09

 

Sarajevo

 

4X400

 

3:09.15

Igor Sinepupov

Felix Tatoev

Andrey Vamişin

Yuriy Dudkin

 

20.09.86

 

Tashkent

20km 1:24.57 Sergey Shildkret 25.04.87 Novopolotsk
50km 3:54.47 Sergey Shildkret 17.07.85 Leningrad
Marathon 2:11.22 Tilahun Aliyev 25.01.13 Dubai
Half Marathon 1:01.47 Evans Kiplagat 30.04.17 Istanbul

Azerbaijan Outdoor Records - Women

     Discipline     Perf. Athlete Date   Venue
100m  

11.72

 

Zakiyya Hasanova

 

16.05.17

 

Baku

200m 23.76 Zakiyya Hasanova 18.05.17 Baku
400m 55.97 Shafa Mammadova 21.06.15 Baku
800m 2:02.50 Anastasiya Komarova 21.06.15 Baku
1500m 4:15.72 Gezashign Safarova 24.07.09 Novi-Sad
3000m 8:55.33 Layes Abdullayeva 19.07.10 Monkton
5000m 15:29.47 Layes Abdullayeva 17.07.11 Ostrava
10000m 32:18.05 Layes Abdullayeva 15.07.11 Ostrava
3000m SC 9:34.75 Layes Abdullayeva 30.07.10 Barcelona
100mH 13.85 Ellada Kolesnikova 06.07.90 Sverdlovsk
400mH 1:00.66 Tatyana Averyanova 18.09.86 Tashkent
Pole Vault 3.80 Yelena Gladkova 01.06.14 Baku
High Jump 1.80 Nina Brintseva 15.05.69 Baku
Long Jump 6.41 Galina Tumasova 22.09.85 Baku
Triple Jump 13.56 Yekateriva Sariyeva 04.06.15 Baku
Shot Put 16.31 Valentina Podqornova 16.07.78 Donetsk
Discus Throw 64.06 Galina Koshkareva 31.05.83 Tbilisi
Javelin Throw 54.06 Elizaveta Babayeva 1983 Tbilisi
Hammer Throw 75.29 Hanna Skydan 16.05.17 Baku
Heptathlon 5039 Natalya  Karpushina 1984 Sumqayıt
 

4X100

 

46.10

Sokolova Yekaterina

Chebanu Yelena

Hasanova Valeriya

Setina Alyona

 

21.06.15

 

Baku

 

4X400

3:44.40 Mammadova Shafa

Mammadli Adilya

Hasanova Zakiya

Komarova Anastasiya

 

22.06.15

 

Baku

5km 22:55.0 Albina Lesnikova 1988 Baku
10km 46:01.0 Albina  Lesnikova 1988 Alitus
Marathon 2:44.45 Gulnara Mammadova 10.05.09 Praha

Azerbaijan U23 Outdoor Records-Men

Discipline Perf.      Athlete Date  Venue
100m 10.08 Ramil Guliyev 13.06.09 Istanbul
200m 20.04 Ramil Guliyev 10.07.09 Belqrad
400m 45.83 Yuriy Dudkin 18.09.86 Tashkent
800m 1:49.52 Andrey Vamishin 1986 Tashkent
1500m 3:45.00 Hayle Ibrahimov 26.06.09 Baku
3000m 7:45.92 Hayle Ibrahimov 25.05.12 Ostrava
5000m 13:11.34 Hayle Ibrahimov 04.09.12 Rovereto
10 000m 30:06.64 Hayle Ibrahimov 25.07.09 Novi-Sad
3000m SC 9:23.0 Nikolay Pavlov 1972 Baku
110m H 14.06 Rahib Məmmədov 25.05.12 Baku
400m H 53.07 Yuriy Kalmıkov 1990 Sverdlovsk
Pole Vault 4.65 Aleksander Zyatin 1970 Baku
High Jump 2.30 Valeriy Sereda 1981 Tbilisi
Long Jump 7.81 Vladimir Tsepelev 1975 Athens
Triple Jump 17.22 Vasif Asadov 1987 Sochi
Shot Put 16.26 Tofiq Məmmədov 15.06.12 Baku
Discus Throw 53.80 Rauf Tarzumanov 1981 Baku
Javelin Throw 58.45 Orhan Gasimov 23.05.15 Baku
Hammer Throw 68.94 Vladimir Karmishkin 1982 Baku
Decathlon 6901 Vladimir Kazaçenko 1990 Belaya-Tserkov
 

4X100

42.3 K. Svistunov

E. Mahmudbekov

D. Polyax

V. İzmaylov

 

1985

 

Frunze

 

4X400

 

3:18.96

Q. Kuzminskiy

F. Tatoev

S. Abzimov

Y. Dudkin

 

1981

 

Vilnyus

10km 42:32.0 Roman Lobaçev 1988 Simferopol
20km 1:29.40.0 Vladimir Turuşkin 1982 Shelkovo

Azerbaijan U23 Outdoor Records - Women

Discipline Perf. Athlete Date   Venue
100m 11.72 Zakiyya Hasanova 16.05.17 Baku
200m 23.76 Zakiyya Hasanova 18.05.17 Baku
400m 56.48 Nadejda Makarova 1981 Vilnyus
800m 2:02.50 Anastasiya Komarova 21.06.15 Baku
1500m 4:16.13 Layesh Abdullayeva 24.07.09 Novi-Sad
3000m 8:55.33 Layesh Abdullayeva 22.07.10 Monkton
5000m 15:29.47 Layesh Abdullayeva 15.07.11 Ostrava
10 000m 32:18.05 Layesh Abdullayeva 17.07.11 Ostrava
3000m SC 9:34.75 Layesh  Abdullayeva 30.07.10 Barselona
100m H 13.85  Ellada Kolesnikova 1990 Sverlodsk
400m H 1.01.8 Yana Kapitonova 1988 Baku
Pole Vault 3.80 Yelena Gladkova 01.06.14 Baku
High Jump 1.78 Nina Brintseva 1968 Baku
Long Jump 6.41 Galina Tumasova 22.09.85 Baku
Triple Jump 13.56 Yekaterina Sariyeva 06.06.15 Baku
Shot Put 14.00 Tatyana Ivanova 1979 Dnepro-petrovsk
Discus Throw 52.32 Elena Tsurikova 1991 Baku
Javelin Throw 32.70 Irada Aliyeva 23.05.09 Baku
Hammer Throw
Heptathlon 4660 Natalia Brusnikina 1982 Alushta
 

4X100

 

47.34

M. Semenova

V. Jdanova

E. Taranova

I.Shalayeva

 

1985

 

Kiyev

 

4X400

 

3:50.06

N. Makarova

N. Karqina

N. Perova

A. Parfenova

 

1981

 

Vilnyus

5km 24:46.16 Olga Rusina 1991 Baku
10km 56:33.0 Afat Abdullayeva 1987 Baku

Azerbaijan Junior U20 Outdoor Records-Men

Discipline Perf.      Athlete Date  Venue
100m 10.08 Ramil Guliyev 13.06.09 Istanbul
200m 20.04 Ramil Guliyev 10.07.09 Belqrad
400m 46.72 Pavel Setin 02.06.07 Baku
800m 1:49.52 Andrey Vamishin 1986 Tashkent
1500m 3:45.00 Hayle Ibrahimov 26.06.09 Baku
3000m 8:08.13 Hayle Ibrahimov 21.06.09 Sarajevo
5000m 13:53.60 Hayle Ibrahimov 27.07.09 Baku
10 000m 30:06.64 Hayle Ibrahimov 25.07.09 Novi-Sad
3000m SC 9:23.0 Nikolay Pavlov 1972 Baku
110m H 13.74 Rahib Məmmədov 21.07.11 Tallin
400m H 53.07 Yuriy Kalmıkov 1990 Sverdlovsk
Pole Vault 4.65 Aleksander Zyatin 1970 Baku
High Jump 2.16 Valeriy Sereda 1978 Donetsk
Long Jump 7.81 Vladimir Tsepelev 1975 Athens
Triple Jump 17.04 Nazim Babayev 18.07.15 Eskilstuna
Shot Put 17.28 Tofiq Məmmədov 05.06.09 Baku
Discus Throw 53.80 Rauf Tarzumanov 1981 Baku
Javelin Throw 51.70 Anar Guliyev 18.05.07 Baku
Hammer Throw 68.94 Vladimir Karmishkin 1982 Baku
Decathlon 6901 Vladimir Kazaçenko 1990 Belaya-Tserkov
 

4X100

42.3 K. Svistunov

E. Mahmudbekov

D. Polyax

V. İzmaylov

 

1985

 

Frunze

 

4X400

 

3:18.96

Q. Kuzminskiy

F. Tatoev

S. Abzimov

Y. Dudkin

 

1981

 

Vilnyus

10km 42:32.0 Roman Lobaçev 1988 Simferopol
20km 1:29.40.0 Vladimir Turuşkin 1982 Shelkovo

Azerbaijan Junior U20 Outdoor Records - Women

Discipline Perf. Athlete Date   Venue
100m 11.6

11.6

12.05

Yulia Teleqina

Elvira Cabbarova

Elvira Cabbarova

1986

1993

1993

Baku

Baku

Valkens-Vaar

200m 24.6

24.72

Yulia Teleqina

Irina Shalayeva

1982

1987

Bryansk

Klaypeda

400m 56.48 Nadejda Makarova 1981 Vilnus
800m 2:08.72 Marege Hayelom 07.06.14 Baku
1500m 4:16.13 Layesh Abdullayeva 24.07.09 Novi-Sad
3000m 8:55.33 Layesh Abdullayeva 22.07.10 Monkton
5000m 15:42.83 Mare Ibrahimova 30.05.09 Baku
3000m SC 9:34.75 Layesh  Abdullayeva 30.07.10 Barselona
100m H 13.5

13.85

Irina Yeroşina

Ellada Kolesnikova

1981

1990

Rostov-na-Donu

Sverlodsk

400m H 1.01.8 Yana Kapitonova 1988 Baku
Pole Vault 3.80 Yelena Gladkova 01.06.14 Baku
High Jump 1.78 Nina Brintseva 1968 Baku
Long Jump 6.29 Galina Tumasova 1982 Kislovodsk
Triple Jump 13.37 Yekaterina Sariyeva 12.07.12 Barselona
Shot Put 14.00 Tatyana Ivanova 1979 Dnepro-petrovsk
Discus Throw 52.32 Elena Tsurikova 1991 Baku
Javelin Throw 32.70 Irada Aliyeva 23.05.09 Baku
Heptathlon 4660 Natalia Brusnikina 1982 Alushta
 

4X100

 

47.34

M. Semenova

V. Jdanova

E. Taranova

I.Shalayeva

 

1985

 

Kiev

 

4X400

 

3:50.06

N. Makarova

N. Karqina

N. Perova

A. Parfenova

 

1981

 

Vilnus

5km 24:46.16 Olga Rusina 1991 Baku
10km 56:33.0 Afat Abdullayeva 1987 Baku

Azerbaijan Youth(U18) Outdoor Records-Boys

Discipline Perf.      Athlete Date  Venue
100m 10.43 Ramil Guliyev 05.07.07 Trabzon
200m 20.67 Ramil Guliyev 03.06.07 Baku
400m 48.24 Pavel Setin 07.07.05 Liqnano
800m 1:53.94 Namiq Asadov 18.06.06 Novi Sad
1500m 3:58.11 Namiq Asadov 17.06.06 Novi Sad2
3000m 8:45.58 Namiq Asadov 25.06.05 Baku
5000m 15:09.58 Sergey Jadko 1985 Kiev
2000m SC 5:57.2 Sergey Jadko 1986 Baku
110m H 14.52 Rahib Mammadov 12.06.09 Baku
400m H 53.07 Yuriy Kalmikov 1990 Sverdlovsk
Pole Vault 4.30 Dmitriy Yumakov 1987 Baku
High Jump 2.09 Valeriy Sereda 1976 Lyvov
Long Jump 7.47 Anver Zeynalzade 03.06.07 Baku
Triple Jump 16.18 Nazim Babayev 12.06.14 Baku
Shot Put 15.07 Sergey Osipov 1967 Baku
Discus Throw 50.68 Yuriy Balanov 1958 Baku
Javelin Throw 48.63 Islam Gahramanzade 22.06.13 Baku
Hammer Throw 68.94 Vladimir Karmishkin 1982 Karaganda
Decathlon 6174 Dmitriy Yumakov 1987 Baku
 

4X100

42.3 K. Svistunov

E. Mahmudbekov

D. Polyax

V. İzmaylov

 

1985

 

Frunze

 

4X400

 

3:18.96

Q. Kuzminskiy

F. Tatoev

S. Abzimov

Y. Dudkin

 

1981

 

Vilnyus

10km 44:55.0 Roman Lobachev 1987 Simferopol

Azerbaijan Youth (U18) Outdoor Records - Girls

Discipline Perf. Athlete Date   Venue
100m 11.6

11.93

Elvira Cabbarova

Yelena Pekhtireva

1993

13.07.17

Baku

Nairobi

200m 24.6 Yulia Teleqina 1982

 

Bryansk

 

400m 56.48 Nadejda Makarova 1981 Vilnus
800m 2:12.3 Tatyana Popkova 1985 Baku
1500m 4:30.99 Bontu Fita 22.05.15 Baku
3000m 9:21.23 Bontu Fita 23.05.15 Baku
5000m 16:44.57 Bontu Fita 22.06.15 Baku
100m H 13.87 Ellada Kolesnikova 1988 Baku
Pole Vault 3.80 Yelena Gladkova 01.06.14 Baku
High Jump 1.72 Nina Brintseva 1967 Baku
Long Jump 6.28 Galina Tumasova 1982 Kislovodsk
Triple Jump 13.37 Yekaterina Sariyeva 12.07.12 Barselona
Shot Put 13.41 Tatyana Neshetova 1981 Vilnus
Discus Throw 48.66 Elena Tsurikova 1990 Baku
Javelin Throw 44.70 Ragneta Gurbanova 09.05.09 Baku
Heptathlon 4660 Natalia Brusnikina 1982 Alushta
 

4X100

 

47.34

M. Semenova

V. Jdanova

E. Taranova

I.Shalayeva

 

1985

 

Kiev

 

4X400

 

3:50.06

N. Makarova

N. Karqina

N. Perova

A. Parfenova

 

1981

 

Vilnus

5km 25:54.00 Rena Abdullayeva 1986 Baku
10km 58:33.2 Afat Abdullayeva 1986 Baku